2016 10k Results

Harry Chapin Run Against Hunger

Overall Finish List

October 16, 2016

Results By Taconic Road Runners Club

10K

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Timothy George

Yorktown Heights NY

99

22

M

1 Top Fin

38:38.1

38:38.1

6:14/M

2

Aaron Baldwin

Ossining NY

295

27

M

2 Top Fin

38:43.0

38:43.0

6:15/M

3

Jeffrey Pogany

Croton On Hudson NY

72

41

M

3 Top Fin

39:28.5

39:28.5

6:22/M

4

Michael Collins

Pleasantville NY

160

46

M

1 45-49

39:43.7

39:43.8

6:24/M

5

Kieran Stack

Lagrange NY

150

53

M

1 50-59

40:18.5

40:18.6

6:30/M

6

Adrian Stiefelmann

Croton On Hudson NY

133

17

M

1 15-19

40:45.7

40:45.8

6:34/M

7

Michael Schmutzer

Yorktown Heights NY

191

43

M

1 40-44

40:57.8

40:59.9

6:36/M

8

Kyle Gibbons

Croton On Hudson NY

90

18

M

2 15-19

41:03.1

41:03.2

6:37/M

9

Philip Gagnon

Croton Hdsn NY

57

27

M

1 20-29

41:05.1

41:05.2

6:38/M

10

Patrick Bane

New York NY

124

39

M

1 35-39

41:47.8

41:47.8

6:44/M

11

Kirby Mosenthal

Briarcliff Manor NY

87

27

F

1 Top Fin

42:07.8

42:09.3

6:48/M

12

Matt Arnold

Croton On Hudson NY

19

42

M

2 40-44

43:19.0

43:22.1

6:59/M

13

Sherwin Richards

Ossining NY

294

34

M

1 30-34

43:20.5

43:20.6

6:59/M

14

Russell Kelly

Croton On Hudson NY

196

42

M

3 40-44

43:23.4

43:25.4

7:00/M

15

Justin Greenfeld

Chappaqua NY

163

14

M

1 0-14

43:29.5

43:32.0

7:01/M

16

James Brown

Brooklyn NY

140

51

M

2 50-59

43:31.8

43:33.8

7:01/M

17

Michael Cesario

Yorktown Heights NY

114

49

M

2 45-49

43:34.9

43:38.2

7:02/M

18

Edward Hadad

Ossining NY

297

39

M

2 35-39

43:35.9

43:36.0

7:02/M

19

John Solimon

Croton Hdsn NY

178

37

M

3 35-39

44:07.1

44:13.3

7:07/M

20

Brian Hammond

Cortlandt Manor NY

23

41

M

4 40-44

44:28.3

44:30.3

7:10/M

21

Tim Robinson

Croton On Hudson NY

146

53

M

3 50-59

44:46.1

44:47.0

7:13/M

22

Dejuan Wynn

New York NY

286

43

M

5 40-44

44:48.1

44:52.0

7:14/M

23

Gregory Kaebnick

Croton-On-hudson NY

88

52

M

4 50-59

44:50.5

44:53.7

7:14/M

24

Kaitlyn Dibello

Mahopac NY

107

25

F

2 Top Fin

45:11.5

45:11.5

7:17/M

25

Lester Look

Croton On Hudson NY

3

38

M

4 35-39

45:17.4

45:17.5

7:18/M

26

Amanda Cesario

Yorktown Heights NY

104

23

F

3 Top Fin

45:27.2

45:30.5

7:20/M

27

Brian Vlastakis

Ossining NY

316

29

M

2 20-29

45:30.9

45:33.2

7:20/M

28

Alex Gilman

Croton On Hudson NY

154

22

M

3 20-29

45:35.4

45:38.8

7:21/M

29

Nicholas Speranza

Cortlandt Manor NY

185

54

M

5 50-59

45:47.4

45:47.5

7:23/M

30

Pat Tobin

Ossining NY

135

53

M

6 50-59

45:48.2

45:49.7

7:23/M

31

David Babicz

Sleepy Hollow NY

61

38

M

5 35-39

45:48.3

45:56.0

7:23/M

32

Matt Valvano

Hartsdale NY

148

32

M

2 30-34

45:48.6

45:51.5

7:23/M

33

Darren Esposito

Scarsdale NY

80

42

M

6 40-44

45:54.1

45:54.2

7:24/M

34

Kyle Keator

White Plains NY

305

34

M

3 30-34

46:08.4

46:14.3

7:26/M

35

Casey Huppert-Fishman

Yorktown Heights NY

123

16

M

3 15-19

46:09.5

46:09.6

7:27/M

36

Amos Bloomberg

Croton On Hudson NY

27

41

M

7 40-44

46:10.6

46:12.0

7:27/M

37

Lara Bhasin

Briarcliff Manor NY

283

35

F

1 35-39

46:12.4

46:16.0

7:27/M

38

Michael Orth

White Plains NY

106

48

M

3 45-49

46:16.2

46:20.3

7:28/M

39

John Scivoletto

Croton On Hudson NY

292

55

M

7 50-59

46:32.8

46:34.3

7:30/M

40

Robert Shenton

Montrose NY

195

36

M

6 35-39

46:55.3

46:58.0

7:34/M

41

Luke Robinson

Croton On Hudson NY

145

12

M

2 0-14

47:10.2

47:12.2

7:36/M

42

Henry Nicklin

Chappaqua NY

36

14

M

3 0-14

47:38.8

47:41.1

7:41/M

43

Kathleen Maynard

Maryknoll NY

117

29

F

1 20-29

47:41.5

47:46.7

7:41/M

44

Peter Wetzel

Croton On Hudson NY

152

39

M

7 35-39

47:53.1

47:55.4

7:43/M

45

Luis Uyaguari

Peekskill NY

151

22

M

4 20-29

47:53.4

47:53.4

7:43/M

46

Kerri Tracy

Croton On Hudson NY

112

32

F

1 30-34

47:58.5

48:02.9

7:44/M

47

Ely Tenen

Croton Hdsn NY

172

36

F

2 35-39

48:02.8

48:16.8

7:45/M

48

Thomas Kucinski

Briarcliff Manor NY

4

53

M

8 50-59

48:05.9

48:09.7

7:45/M

49

John Herron

Croton On Hudson NY

54

51

M

9 50-59

48:12.6

48:17.8

7:46/M

50

Damon Maher

Scarsdale NY

43

60

M

1 60-69

48:48.2

48:50.8

7:52/M

51

Jose Quizhpi

Ossining NY

284

53

M

10 50-59

49:00.5

49:00.6

7:54/M

52

Christopher O’Keefe

Croton On Hudson NY

128

51

M

11 50-59

49:11.9

49:12.0

7:56/M

53

David Colistra

Croton On Hudson NY

51

50

M

12 50-59

49:20.0

49:24.5

7:57/M

54

Sara Cavanaugh

Croton On Hudson NY

197

23

F

2 20-29

49:35.8

49:39.3

8:00/M

55

Mark Bell

Croton On Hudson NY

64

45

M

4 45-49

49:40.5

49:43.6

8:01/M

56

Lionel Beehner

Croton Hdsn NY

157

40

M

8 40-44

49:49.1

49:53.6

8:02/M

57

Brianna Herron

Croton Hdsn NY

144

19

F

1 15-19

49:51.5

49:56.6

8:02/M

58

Daniel Bloomberg

Brooklyn NY

34

42

M

9 40-44

50:01.0

50:02.2

8:04/M

59

Katrina Krasnansky

Croton On Hudson NY

164

37

F

3 35-39

50:07.1

50:09.3

8:05/M

60

Tegan Jones

New City NY

45

17

F

2 15-19

50:07.6

50:12.9

8:05/M

61

Hayden Barbeau

Croton On Hudson NY

103

16

M

4 15-19

50:15.0

50:15.0

8:06/M

62

Matthew Glashoff

Montrose NY

312

23

M

5 20-29

50:30.1

50:35.9

8:09/M

63

Jacob Absalon

West Point NY

304

31

M

4 30-34

50:34.6

50:40.0

8:09/M

64

Peter Smith

Croton On Hudson NY

26

53

M

13 50-59

50:40.7

50:43.7

8:10/M

65

Julio Cutoma

College Point NY

317

49

M

5 45-49

50:49.0

50:53.9

8:12/M

66

David Mouzon

Richmond Hill NY

85

38

M

8 35-39

51:10.3

51:15.3

8:15/M

67

Maryia Nikitsina

New York NY

165

25

F

3 20-29

51:11.9

51:16.2

8:15/M

68

Nicole Haley

Briarcliff Manor NY

184

41

F

1 40-44

51:29.7

51:35.7

8:18/M

69

Susan Chiarulli

Chappaqua NY

5

55

F

1 50-59

51:39.2

51:43.2

8:20/M

70

Timothy Lewendon

New Haven CT

301

34

M

5 30-34

51:44.5

51:50.2

8:21/M

71

Victor Illonardo

Croton On Hudson NY

194

50

M

14 50-59

51:54.4

52:05.7

8:22/M

72

Aaron Patterson

Highland Falls NY

59

30

M

6 30-34

51:58.7

52:02.9

8:23/M

73

Nicholas Pisciotta

Croton Hdsn NY

167

16

M

5 15-19

52:00.3

52:01.7

8:23/M

74

Mark Loftus

Mahopac NY

75

56

M

15 50-59

52:06.2

52:08.5

8:24/M

75

Wolfgang Anzalone

Croton On Hudson NY

299

52

M

16 50-59

52:09.3

52:10.9

8:25/M

76

Peter Mintzer

Croton Hdsn NY

175

45

M

6 45-49

52:16.5

52:18.8

8:26/M

77

George Riggs

Cortlandt Manor NY

81

61

M

2 60-69

52:16.5

52:20.0

8:26/M

78

David Daly

Croton On Hudson NY

65

41

M

10 40-44

52:22.4

52:25.6

8:27/M

79

Katie Coughlin

Croton On Hudson NY

86

31

F

2 30-34

52:23.5

52:35.4

8:27/M

80

Steve Guglielmo

Jefferson Valley NY

310

59

M

17 50-59

52:24.5

52:33.2

8:27/M

81

Seth Fletcher

Croton Hdsn NY

82

37

M

9 35-39

52:32.9

52:42.6

8:28/M

82

Catherine O’Loughlin

Pleasantville NY

149

31

F

3 30-34

52:42.4

52:51.9

8:30/M

83

Victoria Metz

Mahopac NY

78

54

F

2 50-59

52:42.4

52:44.6

8:30/M

84

Jordan Laks

Bronx NY

14

40

M

11 40-44

52:44.5

52:56.6

8:30/M

85

David Wentworth

Croton On Hudson NY

136

56

M

18 50-59

52:45.0

52:56.6

8:30/M

86

Kathleen Crowley

Ossining NY

8

57

F

3 50-59

53:11.1

53:17.2

8:35/M

87

Thomas Seery

Croton On Hudson NY

170

55

M

19 50-59

53:11.2

53:15.4

8:35/M

88

Tom Okiro

Croton On Hudson NY

314

33

M

7 30-34

53:26.2

53:36.3

8:37/M

89

Julie Doebler

Croton On Hudson NY

142

41

F

2 40-44

53:33.5

53:41.3

8:38/M

90

Ben Bogenschutz

Croton Hdsn NY

153

12

M

4 0-14

53:35.5

53:37.6

8:39/M

91

Dorothy Perrone

Brookfield CT

166

33

F

4 30-34

53:38.1

53:42.6

8:39/M

92

Michael Klein

Ossining NY

181

54

M

20 50-59

53:43.0

53:48.2

8:40/M

93

Peter Ryan

Bedford Hills NY

190

53

M

21 50-59

53:48.7

53:51.8

8:41/M

94

Tara Egan

Croton On Hudson NY

63

46

F

1 45-49

53:52.8

53:57.1

8:41/M

95

Ericka Finan

Pearl River NY

199

21

F

4 20-29

54:33.0

54:42.9

8:48/M

96

Matt Auten

Croton Hdsn NY

93

36

M

10 35-39

54:35.4

54:42.2

8:48/M

97

Colgan O’Keefe

Croton Hdsn NY

129

14

M

5 0-14

54:54.0

54:54.1

8:51/M

98

Benjamin Wymore

 

60

31

M

8 30-34

54:57.9

55:05.8

8:52/M

99

Anthony Bloomberg

Ossining NY

47

67

M

3 60-69

55:02.4

55:03.9

8:53/M

100

Peter Cuomo

Croton On Hudson NY

141

13

M

6 0-14

55:07.2

55:09.1

8:53/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Olga Mamaeva

Brooklyn NY

200

41

F

3 40-44

55:18.0

55:26.3

8:55/M

102

Gary Cohen

Croton On Hudson NY

309

60

M

4 60-69

55:31.3

55:32.8

8:57/M

103

Mark Neggers

Katonah NY

293

56

M

22 50-59

55:47.3

55:50.7

9:00/M

104

Shawn Armstrong

Garrison NY

22

48

M

7 45-49

55:47.4

55:50.3

9:00/M

105

Mary Oliver

Peekskill NY

303

55

F

4 50-59

55:54.2

56:01.1

9:01/M

106

Gerard Riso

Pleasantville NY

180

58

M

23 50-59

55:56.3

56:04.0

9:01/M

107

Emily Soper

Croton Hdsn NY

31

38

F

4 35-39

55:56.6

56:07.6

9:01/M

108

Anna Drabek

Croton on Hudson NY

187

25

F

5 20-29

56:12.1

56:22.3

9:04/M

109

Roy Oommen

Bronxville NY

130

38

M

11 35-39

56:13.1

56:19.2

9:04/M

110

Charlie Anzalone

Croton On Hudson NY

300

13

M

7 0-14

56:16.9

56:18.8

9:05/M

111

Fred Ferguson

Garrison NY

122

55

M

24 50-59

56:34.3

56:36.9

9:07/M

112

Noah Mintzer

Croton Hdsn NY

155

13

M

8 0-14

56:34.5

56:36.3

9:07/M

113

Micheal Rosenthal

Croton On Hudson NY

193

53

M

25 50-59

56:40.8

56:44.8

9:08/M

114

Dinkal Patel

Briarcliff Manor NY

302

39

M

12 35-39

56:42.3

56:42.4

9:09/M

115

Anna Jimenez

New York NY

115

28

F

6 20-29

56:42.9

56:47.8

9:09/M

116

David Jimenez

New York NY

116

33

M

9 30-34

56:43.1

56:47.8

9:09/M

117

Emily Grunes

Croton Hdsn NY

39

12

F

1 0-14

56:43.8

56:52.3

9:09/M

118

Richard Reinhardt

Red Lion PA

1

66

M

5 60-69

57:06.7

57:09.4

9:13/M

119

Melissa Stok

Croton Hdsn NY

33

15

F

3 15-19

57:08.2

57:13.9

9:13/M

120

Leon Stok

Croton Hdsn NY

32

52

M

26 50-59

57:12.9

57:12.9

9:14/M

121

Molly Moran

Croton Hdsn NY

182

42

F

4 40-44

57:26.0

57:37.3

9:16/M

122

Phil Grunes

Croton On Hudson NY

40

51

M

27 50-59

57:50.5

57:59.6

9:20/M

123

Carolyn Miceli

Brewster NY

12

45

F

2 45-49

57:50.6

57:59.6

9:20/M

124

Dan Hughes

Cold Spring NY

137

51

M

28 50-59

57:54.6

58:04.1

9:20/M

125

Heather Bishop

Croton On Hudson NY

158

33

F

5 30-34

58:14.6

58:18.4

9:24/M

126

Eduardo Mastrantonio

White Plains NY

77

36

M

13 35-39

58:15.5

58:26.9

9:24/M

127

Carolyn Murphy

White Plains NY

105

49

F

3 45-49

58:25.0

58:37.3

9:25/M

128

Suzanne Delasho

Croton On Hudson NY

125

45

F

4 45-49

58:53.8

59:05.4

9:30/M

129

Robert Scully

Irvington NY

132

59

M

29 50-59

59:01.2

59:07.3

9:31/M

130

Dan Ozaruk

Croton On Hudson NY

188

63

M

6 60-69

59:37.5

59:46.0

9:37/M

131

Michelle Garrison

Croton Hdsn NY

83

44

F

5 40-44

59:54.9

1:00:05.8

9:40/M

132

Anne Marie Walsh

Croton Hdsn NY

113

49

F

5 45-49

59:55.2

1:00:07.0

9:40/M

133

Kevin De Briganca

Chappaqua NY

315

40

M

12 40-44

1:00:19.8

1:00:30.7

9:44/M

134

Katherine Fahey

Croton Hdsn NY

66

38

F

5 35-39

1:00:20.7

1:00:29.5

9:44/M

135

Norbert Goldberg

Chappaqua NY

311

63

M

7 60-69

1:00:38.1

1:00:40.8

9:47/M

136

Anthony Mormile

Croton On Hudson NY

118

51

M

30 50-59

1:00:45.3

1:00:59.1

9:48/M

137

Patrick Delasho

Croton-On-hudson NY

176

45

M

8 45-49

1:00:49.0

1:01:01.8

9:49/M

138

Tom Newman

Croton On Hudson NY

289

60

M

8 60-69

1:01:03.8

1:01:06.9

9:51/M

139

Gwen Kaebnick

Croton On Hudson NY

89

53

F

5 50-59

1:01:19.9

1:01:26.2

9:53/M

140

Jamie Draper

Croton On Hudson NY

17

54

F

6 50-59

1:01:36.3

1:01:43.7

9:56/M

141

Stacey Scelza

Croton On Hudson NY

189

52

F

7 50-59

1:01:44.2

1:01:51.1

9:57/M

142

Davi Stiefelmann

Croton On Hudson NY

307

14

M

9 0-14

1:01:55.3

1:01:55.4

9:59/M

143

Erin Malloy

Levittown NY

306

24

F

7 20-29

1:02:09.9

1:02:21.6

10:01/M

144

Ryan Becl

Cortlandt Manor NY

313

30

M

10 30-34

1:02:24.4

1:02:37.1

10:04/M

145

Elizabeth Calo

Katonah NY

42

27

F

8 20-29

1:02:24.6

1:02:32.0

10:04/M

146

Charles Beel

Cortlandt Manor NY

121

53

M

31 50-59

1:02:24.6

1:02:37.4

10:04/M

147

Allison Cutignola

Cortlandt Manor NY

179

33

F

6 30-34

1:02:28.7

1:02:37.8

10:05/M

148

Steven Pecoraro

Croton On Hudson NY

67

55

M

32 50-59

1:02:30.7

1:02:30.7

10:05/M

149

Donna Barbara

Croton Hdsn NY

56

49

F

6 45-49

1:02:31.4

1:02:43.2

10:05/M

150

Eric Mier

Baldwin Place NY

177

49

M

9 45-49

1:02:32.7

1:02:44.9

10:05/M

151

Sean Cunningham

Croton On Hudson NY

192

12

M

10 0-14

1:02:35.9

1:02:42.9

10:06/M

152

Brian Fitzpatrick

Croton On Hudson NY

29

76

M

1 70-99

1:02:40.9

1:02:43.6

10:06/M

153

Joe Evans

South Windsor CT

198

18

M

6 15-19

1:02:50.6

1:02:57.2

10:08/M

154

Lily Chan

Croton On Hudson NY

159

49

F

7 45-49

1:03:11.9

1:03:25.2

10:11/M

155

Brendan Beyrer

Yonkers NY

79

40

M

13 40-44

1:03:27.0

1:03:33.7

10:14/M

156

John Stegmann

Croton On Hudsonoton NY

38

51

M

33 50-59

1:03:55.1

1:04:04.1

10:19/M

157

Hector Santiago

Bronx NY

147

79

M

2 70-99

1:03:56.1

1:04:10.4

10:19/M

158

Rory McCormick

Croton On Hudson NY

46

51

M

34 50-59

1:04:10.7

1:04:20.7

10:21/M

159

Laura Kosbar

Mohegan Lake NY

55

58

F

8 50-59

1:04:36.0

1:04:44.7

10:25/M

160

Suzanne Decker

Croton On Hudson NY

7

37

F

6 35-39

1:04:43.4

1:04:50.6

10:26/M

161

Corita Grudzen

Croton Hdsn NY

183

43

F

6 40-44

1:04:46.2

1:04:53.4

10:27/M

162

Lindsay Mergens

Croton On Hudson NY

62

48

F

8 45-49

1:04:53.1

1:05:06.2

10:28/M

163

Emily Howell

New York NY

71

43

F

7 40-44

1:04:59.3

1:05:07.4

10:29/M

164

Chris Rittinger

Croton Hdsn NY

169

42

M

14 40-44

1:05:13.4

1:05:18.3

10:31/M

165

Michele Saich

Ossining NY

119

47

F

9 45-49

1:05:18.4

1:05:26.4

10:32/M

166

Blanca Delgado

Ossining NY

290

33

F

7 30-34

1:06:01.9

1:06:14.3

10:39/M

167

Edgar Jacho

Ossining NY

291

32

M

11 30-34

1:06:02.4

1:06:14.9

10:39/M

168

Kendra Logan

Putnam Valley NY

76

35

F

7 35-39

1:06:02.4

1:06:07.2

10:39/M

169

Jim Ramaker

South Glastonbury CT

20

67

M

9 60-69

1:06:07.8

1:06:15.2

10:40/M

170

Alison Metzgroff

Ossining NY

127

52

F

9 50-59

1:06:10.8

1:06:18.6

10:40/M

171

Maheswaren Surendra

Croton Hdsn NY

186

52

F

10 50-59

1:07:35.5

1:07:42.0

10:54/M

172

Kyle Balicki

New Paltz NY

296

25

M

6 20-29

1:07:57.1

1:08:02.5

10:58/M

173

Cindy Winter

Bedford NY

102

55

F

11 50-59

1:08:21.7

1:08:28.5

11:01/M

174

Stephen Sullivan

Croton On Hudson NY

287

42

M

15 40-44

1:09:25.1

1:09:38.5

11:12/M

175

Miguel Oliveira

White Plains NY

49

55

M

35 50-59

1:09:25.1

1:09:39.4

11:12/M

176

Ruth Sullivan

Croton On Hudson NY

288

43

F

8 40-44

1:09:25.6

1:09:38.5

11:12/M

177

Tracey Finan

Pearl River NY

162

50

F

12 50-59

1:10:33.5

1:10:44.3

11:23/M

178

Suzanne Staggs

Princeton NJ

10

51

F

13 50-59

1:10:37.4

1:10:46.1

11:23/M

179

Brigid Hejl

Hurst TX

9

55

F

14 50-59

1:10:38.4

1:10:47.4

11:24/M

180

Melissa Cole

Yorktown Heights NY

44

53

F

15 50-59

1:10:59.8

1:11:09.3

11:27/M

181

Carmine Pennella

Croton Hdsn NY

92

47

M

10 45-49

1:11:14.9

1:11:30.2

11:29/M

182

Timothy Hamisi

White Plains NY

41

30

M

12 30-34

1:11:49.7

1:11:49.7

11:35/M

183

Khamla Erskine

Croton On Hudson NY

13

46

F

10 45-49

1:12:05.8

1:12:11.5

11:38/M

184

Olivia Radalj

Croton Hdsn NY

168

12

F

2 0-14

1:12:45.0

1:12:54.3

11:44/M

185

Sara Croese

Croton Hdsn NY

68

12

F

3 0-14

1:12:45.2

1:12:54.4

11:44/M

186

Joelle Kurie

Croton Hdsn NY

139

12

F

4 0-14

1:12:45.7

1:12:54.6

11:44/M

187

Amy Babicz

Pine Bush NY

53

60

F

1 60-69

1:13:22.4

1:13:30.4

11:50/M

188

Robyn Behring

Oakland NJ

6

52

F

16 50-59

1:13:44.2

1:14:03.7

11:54/M

189

Sarah Irwin

Cortlandt Manor NY

110

42

F

9 40-44

1:13:45.2

1:13:56.5

11:54/M

190

Jeanne Doorley

Cortlandt Manor NY

126

46

F

11 45-49

1:13:45.2

1:13:56.5

11:54/M

191

Ralph Wood

Mohegan Lake NY

28

67

M

10 60-69

1:13:55.4

1:14:05.6

11:55/M

192

Deborah Kelley

Croton Hdsn NY

111

47

F

12 45-49

1:14:35.9

1:14:42.8

12:02/M

193

Thomas Sullivan

Croton On Hudson NY

298

58

M

36 50-59

1:14:56.0

1:15:09.8

12:05/M

194

Yvonne Franck

New York NY

143

73

F

1 70-99

1:15:00.5

1:15:09.0

12:06/M

195

Diane Hughes

Cold Spring NY

138

51

F

17 50-59

1:15:30.9

1:15:39.7

12:11/M

196

Pete Gaccione

East Dennis MA

108

64

M

11 60-69

1:17:26.1

1:17:36.3

12:29/M

197

Caryl Depalma

Croton Hdsn NY

174

64

F

2 60-69

1:17:32.8

1:17:43.7

12:30/M

198

Nilda Edwards

Peekskill NY

98

57

F

18 50-59

1:18:05.6

1:18:14.6

12:36/M

199

Arthur Cooper

Croton On Hudson NY

84

70

M

3 70-99

1:20:36.8

1:20:46.2

13:00/M

200

Jonathan Singer

Norwood NJ

308

51

M

37 50-59

1:22:21.9

1:22:26.3

13:17/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

201

Ivan Lopez

Cortlandt Manor NY

95

39

M

14 35-39

1:23:45.4

1:23:48.1

13:30/M

202

Wendy Pimentel-Lopez

Cortlandt Manor NY

97

38

F

8 35-39

1:23:46.1

1:23:48.2

13:31/M

203

Frankie Santiago

Bronx NY

120

71

M

4 70-99

1:23:58.1

1:24:07.6

13:33/M

204

Michelle Pennella

Croton On Hudson NY

21

47

F

13 45-49

1:26:41.1

1:26:56.9

13:59/M

205

Agnieszka Halarewicz

Astoria NY

70

40

F

10 40-44

1:27:13.7

1:28:07.0

14:04/M

206

Lisa Orbegoso

Forest Hills NY

96

37

F

9 35-39

1:27:14.0

1:28:07.4

14:04/M

207

Stanley Goldstein

Ossining NY

285

81

M

5 70-99

1:29:56.7

1:30:09.6

14:30/M

208

Lisa Torregrossa

Cortlandt Manor NY

156

53

F

19 50-59

1:30:06.5

1:30:20.9

14:32/M

209

Laura Moore

Croton On Hudson NY

171

51

F

20 50-59

1:36:39.2

1:36:39.2

15:35/M

210

Jasmine Heghinian

Boston MA

109

62

F

3 60-69

1:38:07.5

1:38:14.8

15:50/M

211

Gaetano De Luca

White Plains NY

48

33

M

13 30-34

1:48:10.5

1:48:28.6

17:27/M