Harry Chapin Run Against Hunger 10k
Overall Finish List
October 18, 2015

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adrian Stiefelmann Croton On Hudson NY 167 16 M 1 Top Fin 38:02.1 38:02.1 6:08/M
2 Jeffrey Pogany Croton NY 112 40 M 2 Top Fin 38:52.4 38:52.4 6:16/M
3 Orlando Chuquimarca Peekskill NY 219 34 M 3 Top Fin 39:12.2 39:12.2 6:19/M
4 Chad Butts Montrose NY 228 36 M 1 35-39 39:15.9 39:18.3 6:20/M
5 Michael Collins Pleasantville NY 202 45 M 1 45-49 39:28.7 39:28.7 6:22/M
6 Steven Frieder Croton On Hudson NY 171 24 M 1 20-29 39:50.2 39:51.0 6:25/M
7 Wendi Bean Pleasantville NY 125 28 F 1 Top Fin 40:34.0 40:36.3 6:33/M
8 Andrew Kwiatkowski Yorktown Heights NY 245 23 M 2 20-29 41:20.7 41:22.5 6:40/M
9 Kyle Gibbons Croton On Hudson NY 197 17 M 1 15-19 41:28.5 41:28.5 6:41/M
10 John Ryan Tuckahoe NY 227 10 M 1 0-14 41:51.1 41:52.7 6:45/M
11 Michael Smith Croton On Hudson NY 143 20 M 3 20-29 41:55.5 41:55.9 6:46/M
12 Eric Fishman Ossining NY 150 49 M 2 45-49 42:05.4 42:05.4 6:47/M
13 Adam Fate Croton On Hudson NY 74 45 M 3 45-49 42:18.8 42:23.6 6:49/M
14 William Hiemcke Lagrange NY 65 45 M 4 45-49 42:20.2 42:20.2 6:50/M
15 Tim Robinson Croton On Hudson NY 4 52 M 1 50-59 42:40.3 42:40.3 6:53/M
16 Jenna Pressman Cortlandt Manor NY 133 15 F 2 Top Fin 42:45.6 42:47.9 6:54/M
17 James Brown Brooklyn NY 164 50 M 2 50-59 42:59.7 43:01.8 6:56/M
18 Skyler Holzman Croton On Hudson NY 224 15 M 2 15-19 43:44.2 43:46.8 7:03/M
19 Walker Young Croton On Hudson NY 229 15 M 3 15-19 43:44.5 43:46.9 7:03/M
20 Alison Garbarini Croton On Hudson NY 85 17 F 3 Top Fin 43:51.5 43:54.1 7:04/M
21 David Pond White Plains NY 190 32 M 1 30-34 43:58.0 44:03.7 7:05/M
22 Joaquin Fernandez Cortlandt Manor NY 178 50 M 3 50-59 44:04.3 44:09.3 7:06/M
23 Casey Huppert-Fishman Yorktown Heights NY 131 15 M 4 15-19 44:10.4 44:10.4 7:07/M
24 Jessica Miller Croton On Hudson NY 154 46 F 1 45-49 44:26.7 44:28.7 7:10/M
25 John Scivoletto Croton On Hudson NY 216 54 M 4 50-59 44:31.0 44:31.0 7:11/M
26 Jonathan Lenchner North Salem NY 132 56 M 5 50-59 44:45.4 44:45.4 7:13/M
27 Matthew Darling Putnam Valley NY 31 31 M 2 30-34 44:47.0 44:52.9 7:13/M
28 Michael Flam Croton On Hudson NY 212 46 M 5 45-49 44:54.0 44:58.4 7:15/M
29 Kaitlyn DiBello Mahopac NY 75 24 F 1 20-29 45:02.2 45:04.9 7:16/M
30 David Bencivenga White Plains NY 230 39 M 2 35-39 45:10.1 45:12.6 7:17/M
31 Joanne Whalen Tuxedo Park NY 121 28 F 2 20-29 45:10.8 45:14.0 7:17/M
32 Christopher O’Keefe Croton On Hudson NY 244 50 M 6 50-59 45:31.4 45:31.4 7:20/M
33 Sean Armstrong Ossining NY 146 31 M 3 30-34 45:52.0 45:56.3 7:24/M
34 Gregory Kaebnick Croton On Hudson NY 208 51 M 7 50-59 46:05.6 46:10.3 7:26/M
35 Rory Stuart Croton On Hudson NY 194 59 M 8 50-59 46:12.7 46:15.0 7:27/M
36 Danilo Flores Ossining NY 236 36 M 3 35-39 46:30.0 46:30.0 7:30/M
37 Ron Deckelbaum Croton On Hudson NY 185 47 M 6 45-49 46:32.8 46:38.6 7:30/M
38 Greg Carey Croton On Hudson NY 126 39 M 4 35-39 46:42.3 46:49.3 7:32/M
39 Vanessa Bueti Crompond NY 239 15 F 1 15-19 46:44.7 46:47.2 7:32/M
40 Aaron Patterson Highland Falls NY 11 29 M 4 20-29 47:01.7 47:06.0 7:35/M
41 Henry Nicklin Chappaqua NY 19 13 M 2 0-14 47:10.5 47:10.5 7:36/M
42 Daniel Bloomberg Brooklyn NY 40 41 M 1 40-44 47:27.9 47:30.3 7:39/M
43 Michael Anzalone Croton On Hudson NY 237 51 M 9 50-59 47:30.2 47:30.2 7:40/M
44 Amos Bloomberg Croton On Hudson NY 51 40 M 2 40-44 47:49.7 47:52.4 7:43/M
45 Dorothy Perrone Brookfield CT 138 32 F 1 30-34 47:56.4 47:59.7 7:44/M
46 Matt Arnold Croton On Hudson NY 59 41 M 3 40-44 47:57.0 48:01.9 7:44/M
47 Juan Tacuri Croton On Hudson NY 57 40 M 4 40-44 47:58.9 47:58.9 7:44/M
48 Jaclynn Geitz Westwood NJ 77 24 F 3 20-29 48:01.4 48:04.1 7:45/M
49 Christian Stuedlein Croton On Hudson NY 259 44 M 5 40-44 48:17.5 48:41.3 7:47/M
50 Kyle Keator White Plains NY 243 33 M 4 30-34 48:25.6 48:34.3 7:49/M
51 Samantha Garnet Monroe NY 254 27 F 4 20-29 48:27.2 48:30.9 7:49/M
52 Eileen Pike Shrub Oak NY 213 33 F 2 30-34 48:40.7 48:42.7 7:51/M
53 Tracy Anderman Croton On Hudson NY 111 29 F 5 20-29 48:42.6 48:52.2 7:51/M
54 Peter Wetzel Croton On Hudson NY 55 38 M 5 35-39 48:49.1 48:55.6 7:52/M
55 Justin Byfield Croton On Hudson NY 134 13 M 3 0-14 48:52.4 48:54.3 7:53/M
56 Lester Look Croton On Hudson NY 69 37 M 6 35-39 48:57.8 49:01.5 7:54/M
57 Gerald Rommel Farmingdale NY 36 41 M 6 40-44 49:13.5 49:45.7 7:56/M
58 Elizabeth Reumann Croton On Hudson NY 107 47 F 2 45-49 49:15.6 49:17.8 7:57/M
59 Lauren Gim White Plains NY 198 32 F 3 30-34 49:15.9 49:22.2 7:57/M
60 Andrew Opel Croton On Hudson NY 6 42 M 7 40-44 49:34.3 49:45.0 8:00/M
61 Evan Hunter Croton On Hudson NY 61 13 M 4 0-14 49:36.3 49:36.3 8:00/M
62 Laura Barbieri Brooklyn NY 214 36 F 1 35-39 49:37.3 49:51.4 8:00/M
63 Eric Roppa Croton On Hudson NY 22 37 M 7 35-39 49:38.3 49:43.4 8:00/M
64 Erin Holly Poughquag NY 152 32 F 4 30-34 49:49.5 49:52.8 8:02/M
65 Hayden Barbeau Croton On Hudson NY 169 15 M 5 15-19 49:51.0 49:54.1 8:02/M
66 Michael North White Plains NY 226 47 M 7 45-49 49:56.7 50:10.3 8:03/M
67 Alucia Scalzo Croton On Hudson NY 193 36 F 2 35-39 49:59.7 50:13.7 8:04/M
68 Kendra Shedenhelm Croton On Hudson NY 45 43 F 1 40-44 50:11.3 50:16.4 8:06/M
69 George Kwiatkowski Yorktown Heights NY 246 57 M 10 50-59 50:19.7 50:24.5 8:07/M
70 Sandra Tacuri Croton On Hudson NY 58 32 F 5 30-34 50:20.6 50:20.6 8:07/M
71 John Herron Croton On Hudson NY 41 50 M 11 50-59 50:38.5 50:43.0 8:10/M
72 Artie Carlucci Pleasantville NY 165 59 M 12 50-59 50:58.4 51:04.4 8:13/M
73 Kathleen Crowley Ossining NY 39 56 F 1 50-59 51:09.7 51:17.2 8:15/M
74 Greg Maher Croton On Hudson NY 145 54 M 13 50-59 51:24.4 51:32.4 8:17/M
75 Bob Hermesch Croton On Hudson NY 199 65 M 1 60-69 51:37.6 51:37.6 8:20/M
76 George Riggs Cortlandt Manor NY 47 60 M 2 60-69 51:38.1 51:43.4 8:20/M
77 Dom Lombardo Bronx NY 97 48 M 8 45-49 51:48.5 51:57.7 8:21/M
78 David Colistra Croton On Hudson NY 60 49 M 9 45-49 51:53.4 52:00.7 8:22/M
79 Alexis De Braganca Chappaqua NY 105 34 F 6 30-34 52:06.7 52:16.5 8:24/M
80 Maryia Nikitsina New York NY 155 24 F 6 20-29 52:10.7 52:15.3 8:25/M
81 Julie Barnes 260 33 F 7 30-34 52:28.0 52:33.3 8:28/M
82 Stewart Frey Croton On Hudson NY 88 47 M 10 45-49 52:37.5 52:40.6 8:29/M
83 Craig Gustavson Cortlandt Manor NY 117 46 M 11 45-49 53:02.2 53:05.6 8:33/M
84 Katlin Reynolds Croton On Hudson NY 108 13 F 1 0-14 53:11.3 53:26.3 8:35/M
85 Marcelo Kurtz Croton On Hudson NY 8 44 M 8 40-44 53:30.0 53:41.5 8:38/M
86 Ross Hogan Bronx NY 179 29 M 5 20-29 53:32.9 53:44.3 8:38/M
87 Thomas Seery Croton On Hudson NY 157 54 M 14 50-59 53:34.1 53:37.9 8:38/M
88 Keith Sabalja Croton On Hudson NY 173 30 M 5 30-34 53:37.7 53:44.1 8:39/M
89 Jenny Calderon Ossining NY 175 40 F 2 40-44 53:39.8 53:42.3 8:39/M
90 Susannah Ruotolo Katonah NY 249 16 F 2 15-19 53:40.0 53:49.3 8:39/M
91 Julie Doebler Croton On Hudson NY 177 40 F 3 40-44 53:54.6 54:04.5 8:42/M
92 James Drew Sugar Hill NH 95 65 M 3 60-69 53:55.6 54:12.1 8:42/M
93 Colgan O’Keefe Croton On Hudson NY 7 13 M 5 0-14 54:02.8 54:04.2 8:43/M
94 Camille Joyandet Croton On Hudson NY 100 20 F 7 20-29 54:18.1 54:22.6 8:45/M
95 Kathy Schonenberg Wappingers Falls NY 203 53 F 2 50-59 54:19.2 54:29.2 8:46/M
96 Katrina Krasnansky Croton On Hudson NY 172 36 F 3 35-39 54:28.9 54:50.4 8:47/M
97 Mark Maxwell Croton On Hudson NY 223 53 M 15 50-59 54:32.6 54:35.8 8:48/M
98 Scott Eichenberg Croton On Hudson NY 186 42 M 9 40-44 54:47.4 55:05.1 8:50/M
99 Margaret Gruber Cortlandt Manor NY 128 15 F 3 15-19 54:48.3 54:49.6 8:50/M
100 David Wentworth Croton On Hudson NY 110 55 M 16 50-59 54:51.2 55:10.5 8:51/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Nicholas Pisciutta Croton On Hudson NY 222 15 M 6 15-19 55:09.7 55:12.7 8:54/M
102 Nicole Haley Briarcliff Manor NY 234 40 F 4 40-44 55:44.2 55:56.4 8:59/M
103 Eric Kwiatkowski Yorktown Heights NY 247 30 M 6 30-34 55:44.7 55:50.2 8:59/M
104 Louis Sorell Katonah NY 34 58 M 17 50-59 56:03.3 56:22.2 9:02/M
105 Kaidi Huang Croton On Hudson NY 180 42 F 5 40-44 56:06.4 56:10.4 9:03/M
106 Maryann Khinda-Lombardo Bronxville NY 96 36 F 4 35-39 56:26.0 56:36.0 9:06/M
107 Chuck Beel Cortlandt Manor NY 252 52 M 18 50-59 56:40.0 56:52.8 9:08/M
108 Joseph Navarra Melville NY 123 46 M 12 45-49 56:57.8 57:32.3 9:11/M
109 Anthony Bloomberg Ossining NY 56 66 M 4 60-69 57:24.4 57:26.6 9:15/M
110 Robert Cancian Mahopac NY 114 64 M 5 60-69 57:31.9 57:41.6 9:17/M
111 Matthew Mashenko Croton On Hudson NY 46 15 M 7 15-19 57:36.7 57:40.2 9:17/M
112 Jeffrey Mills Croton On Hudson NY 113 55 M 19 50-59 57:37.6 57:41.6 9:18/M
113 Katy Rinehart Deer Isle ME 148 62 F 1 60-69 57:37.7 57:41.9 9:18/M
114 Mark Loftus Yorktown Heights NY 67 55 M 20 50-59 57:43.5 57:49.2 9:19/M
115 Saul Peralta New York NY 136 34 M 7 30-34 57:49.9 58:06.2 9:20/M
116 Rory McCormick Croton On Hudson NY 78 50 M 21 50-59 57:55.6 58:02.6 9:20/M
117 Suzanne DeLasho Croton On Hudson NY 99 44 F 6 40-44 57:56.6 58:11.7 9:21/M
118 William O’Donnell Croton On Hudson NY 2 60 M 6 60-69 58:16.0 58:31.4 9:24/M
119 Chris Kehoe Croton On Hudson NY 144 50 M 22 50-59 58:20.6 58:27.6 9:25/M
120 Olga Mamaeva New York NY 10 40 F 7 40-44 58:22.5 58:26.5 9:25/M
121 Carolyn Murphy White Plains NY 195 48 F 3 45-49 58:27.4 58:40.9 9:26/M
122 Dan Ozaruk Croton On Hudson NY 161 62 M 7 60-69 58:29.3 58:37.5 9:26/M
123 Tom Newman Croton On Hudson NY 231 59 M 23 50-59 58:31.5 58:34.5 9:26/M
124 Paul Ward Croton On Hudson NY 103 52 M 24 50-59 58:43.6 58:45.5 9:28/M
125 Norbert Goldberg Chappaqua NY 253 62 M 8 60-69 58:49.5 58:53.0 9:29/M
126 Angela Tong White Plains NY 168 32 F 8 30-34 58:57.4 59:19.6 9:30/M
127 Giovanni Stiefelmann Croton On Hudson NY 255 51 M 25 50-59 59:19.9 59:35.2 9:34/M
128 Ronnie Myers Briarcliff Manor NY 82 63 M 9 60-69 59:20.9 59:35.4 9:34/M
129 Harold Martinez Ridgewood NY 28 40 M 10 40-44 59:37.5 59:58.0 9:37/M
130 Melissa Stok Croton On Hudson NY 50 14 F 2 0-14 59:41.7 59:48.1 9:38/M
131 Leon Stok Croton On Hudson NY 49 50 M 26 50-59 59:41.7 59:48.0 9:38/M
132 Denise Bisaccia Cortlandt Manor NY 14 47 F 4 45-49 59:45.1 59:56.2 9:38/M
133 Megan Keane Astoria NY 52 26 F 8 20-29 59:45.5 59:59.6 9:38/M
134 Terrence McGarty Croton On Hudson NY 54 16 M 8 15-19 1:00:01.4 1:00:05.8 9:41/M
135 Maria McGarty Croton On Hudson NY 53 13 F 3 0-14 1:00:01.7 1:00:06.1 9:41/M
136 Steven Pecoraro Croton On Hudson NY 13 54 M 27 50-59 1:00:02.0 1:00:02.0 9:41/M
137 anne ramsay-greenberg Peekskill NY 217 37 F 5 35-39 1:00:05.0 1:00:18.6 9:41/M
138 Matthew Zinman White Plains NY 258 34 M 8 30-34 1:00:13.1 1:00:32.5 9:43/M
139 Cynthia Ware Brooklyn NY 139 47 F 5 45-49 1:00:13.2 1:00:22.2 9:43/M
140 Carolyn Miceli Brewster NY 21 44 F 8 40-44 1:00:16.7 1:00:22.2 9:43/M
141 Teri Picco Pleasantville NY 83 32 F 9 30-34 1:00:25.0 1:00:37.8 9:45/M
142 Steven Hemberger Briarcliff Manor NY 119 54 M 28 50-59 1:00:26.1 1:00:42.0 9:45/M
143 Devin Jerome Ossining NY 43 23 F 9 20-29 1:00:31.0 1:00:47.8 9:46/M
144 Hannah McCulloch New York NY 166 25 F 10 20-29 1:00:32.8 1:00:41.6 9:46/M
145 Christian Perring West Sayville NY 137 53 M 29 50-59 1:00:37.9 1:00:46.1 9:47/M
146 Steve Aronstam Croton On Hudson NY 151 45 M 13 45-49 1:00:43.0 1:00:54.8 9:48/M
147 Russ Davidson Chappaqua NY 176 42 M 11 40-44 1:00:43.6 1:00:55.1 9:48/M
148 Anthony Mormile Croton On Hudson NY 142 50 M 30 50-59 1:01:01.8 1:01:18.1 9:50/M
149 Angela Rudden Croton On Hudson NY 215 38 F 6 35-39 1:01:02.0 1:01:17.3 9:51/M
150 John Pisciotta Croton On Hudson NY 221 50 M 31 50-59 1:01:04.1 1:01:08.0 9:51/M
151 Jason Chapin Mount Kisco NY 1 51 M 32 50-59 1:01:06.3 1:01:17.7 9:51/M
152 Megan Brennan Yorktown Heights NY 72 34 F 10 30-34 1:01:09.1 1:01:22.8 9:52/M
153 Linda Brady MAHOPAC NY 71 33 F 11 30-34 1:01:10.0 1:01:22.7 9:52/M
154 Mary Moran Croton On Hudson NY 210 41 F 9 40-44 1:01:10.8 1:01:27.8 9:52/M
155 Erin Robinson Buchanan NY 156 34 F 12 30-34 1:01:32.8 1:01:48.6 9:55/M
156 Anthony Rosa Beacon NY 109 46 M 14 45-49 1:01:52.9 1:02:05.8 9:59/M
157 Jeanne Doorley Cortlandt Manor NY 73 45 F 6 45-49 1:01:59.5 1:02:10.2 10:00/M
158 Nicole Decker West Harrison NY 235 58 F 3 50-59 1:02:30.6 1:02:38.4 10:05/M
159 Lily Chan Croton On Hudson NY 9 48 F 7 45-49 1:02:45.9 1:03:20.9 10:07/M
160 Joe Evans South Windsor CT 5 17 M 9 15-19 1:02:59.6 1:03:06.0 10:10/M
161 Charlie Anzalone Croton On Hudson NY 238 12 M 6 0-14 1:03:07.5 1:03:09.2 10:11/M
162 Peter Cuomo Croton On Hudson NY 170 12 M 7 0-14 1:03:08.1 1:03:08.1 10:11/M
163 Kristen Sautner Katonah NY 124 33 F 13 30-34 1:03:12.2 1:03:25.0 10:12/M
164 Laura Kosbar Mohegan Lake NY 153 57 F 4 50-59 1:03:18.5 1:03:28.4 10:13/M
165 Elizabeth Calo Katonah NY 25 26 F 11 20-29 1:03:19.8 1:03:25.6 10:13/M
166 Gwen Kaebnick Croton On Hudson NY 207 52 F 5 50-59 1:03:28.3 1:03:35.1 10:14/M
167 Lindsay Mergens Croton On Hudson NY 81 47 F 8 45-49 1:03:37.5 1:03:50.3 10:16/M
168 John Thus Seaford NY 174 42 M 12 40-44 1:03:53.3 1:04:11.3 10:18/M
169 Benjamin Jr. Espiritu Trumbull CT 187 41 M 13 40-44 1:04:12.9 1:04:17.8 10:21/M
170 Katy Latimer Croton On Hudson NY 188 47 F 9 45-49 1:04:18.0 1:04:27.9 10:22/M
171 Carrie Demos Brooklyn NY 233 33 F 14 30-34 1:04:22.7 1:04:37.8 10:23/M
172 Jennifer Kooney Croton On Hudson NY 102 43 F 10 40-44 1:04:28.1 1:04:44.9 10:24/M
173 John Stegmann Croton On Hudson NY 63 50 M 33 50-59 1:04:58.7 1:05:07.2 10:29/M
174 Nilda Edwards Peekskill NY 218 56 F 6 50-59 1:05:04.4 1:05:10.2 10:30/M
175 David Cohn Redlands CA 37 62 M 10 60-69 1:05:23.2 1:05:31.9 10:33/M
176 Hoa Nguyen West Harrison NY 3 44 F 11 40-44 1:05:52.4 1:06:05.0 10:37/M
177 Kathy SooHoo New Rochelle NY 204 63 F 2 60-69 1:05:54.4 1:06:03.6 10:38/M
178 Prince Alexander Ossining NY 115 33 M 9 30-34 1:05:59.9 1:06:18.0 10:39/M
179 Adrianna Kocovic Bronx NY 241 24 F 12 20-29 1:06:09.5 1:06:21.5 10:40/M
180 Brian Fitzpatrick Croton On Hudson NY 76 75 M 1 70-99 1:06:14.3 1:06:17.8 10:41/M
181 Jamie Draper Croton On Hudson NY 30 53 F 7 50-59 1:06:15.6 1:06:21.9 10:41/M
182 Allison Cutignola Cortlandt Manor NY 240 32 F 15 30-34 1:06:54.5 1:07:09.7 10:47/M
183 Fred Ferguson Garrison NY 159 54 M 34 50-59 1:06:56.0 1:07:01.0 10:48/M
184 Maheswaran Surendra Croton On Hudson NY 220 51 M 35 50-59 1:07:36.7 1:07:40.3 10:54/M
185 Rachel Norfleet Croton On Hudson NY 189 48 F 10 45-49 1:07:39.8 1:07:54.5 10:55/M
186 Charley Widmer West Harrison NY 205 69 M 11 60-69 1:07:56.5 1:08:03.8 10:57/M
187 Nina Mauche White Plains NY 33 23 F 13 20-29 1:08:47.0 1:09:01.7 11:06/M
188 Emmauel Stok Croton On Hudson NY 48 16 M 10 15-19 1:09:13.5 1:09:17.8 11:10/M
189 Michael Fasnacht Cherry Hill NJ 64 71 M 2 70-99 1:09:22.9 1:09:31.4 11:11/M
190 Ronnie Reyes Brookfield CT 191 44 M 14 40-44 1:10:47.7 1:10:52.5 11:25/M
191 Gerard Dimaggio Mahopac NY 225 57 M 36 50-59 1:10:52.5 1:11:12.0 11:26/M
192 Vincci Ngan-Wu Croton On Hudson NY 183 33 F 16 30-34 1:11:47.9 1:11:58.7 11:35/M
193 Nataly Otiniano Huntington Station NY 160 24 F 14 20-29 1:11:55.2 1:12:17.5 11:36/M
194 Debra Pidala Cold Spring NY 86 54 F 8 50-59 1:12:17.3 1:12:30.7 11:40/M
195 Susan Andros Croton On Hudson NY 149 56 F 9 50-59 1:12:35.9 1:12:52.9 11:42/M
196 Sarah Jerome Ossining NY 44 52 F 10 50-59 1:12:55.3 1:13:11.7 11:46/M
197 Lisa Licata Cortlandt Manor NY 181 56 F 11 50-59 1:13:05.0 1:13:23.0 11:47/M
198 Rachel Patterson Highland Falls NY 12 28 F 15 20-29 1:13:33.1 1:13:46.0 11:52/M
199 Gretchen Ostrander Peekskill NY 26 48 F 11 45-49 1:14:16.0 1:14:27.1 11:59/M
200 Pete Gaccione East Dennis MA 116 63 M 12 60-69 1:15:02.7 1:15:12.6 12:06/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Kate Weis Hoboken NJ 79 35 F 7 35-39 1:15:03.4 1:15:24.3 12:06/M
202 Kayla Allen Cold Spring NY 84 24 F 16 20-29 1:15:14.8 1:15:28.1 12:08/M
203 Joe Torres Huntington Station NY 29 28 M 6 20-29 1:15:19.8 1:15:39.7 12:09/M
204 Casey Fallon Yonkers NY 196 34 M 10 30-34 1:15:38.8 1:16:01.0 12:12/M
205 Rudi Einhorn Bethel CT 135 79 M 3 70-99 1:16:23.9 1:16:30.8 12:19/M
206 Diane Hughes Cold Spring NY 201 50 F 12 50-59 1:16:27.2 1:16:41.6 12:20/M
207 Dan Hughes Cold Spring NY 200 50 M 37 50-59 1:16:27.6 1:16:42.0 12:20/M
208 Millie Verastegui Croton On Hudson NY 257 38 F 8 35-39 1:17:13.9 1:17:36.8 12:27/M
209 Ivy Torres Huntington Station NY 163 28 F 17 20-29 1:17:17.9 1:17:39.3 12:28/M
210 Maria Verastegui Mohegan Lake NY 256 40 F 12 40-44 1:17:28.2 1:17:51.3 12:30/M
211 Ava Lloyd Croton On Hudson NY 206 39 F 9 35-39 1:17:34.3 1:17:50.3 12:31/M
212 Benita Gaston Jamaica NY 127 38 F 10 35-39 1:18:10.6 1:18:30.9 12:36/M
213 Elissa Kaplan Scarsdale NY 242 46 F 12 45-49 1:18:13.2 1:18:19.0 12:37/M
214 James Whalen Ossining NY 140 73 M 4 70-99 1:18:58.1 1:19:05.4 12:44/M
215 Matilda Weekes Croton On Hudson NY 120 48 F 13 45-49 1:18:59.3 1:19:23.0 12:44/M
216 John Browne New York NY 122 43 M 15 40-44 1:19:00.0 1:19:11.1 12:45/M
217 Paula Junior Midland NC 89 27 F 18 20-29 1:20:28.6 1:20:47.0 12:59/M
218 Rocio Roche Cortlandt Manor NY 192 40 F 13 40-44 1:20:29.2 1:20:47.5 12:59/M
219 Melissa Caruso Ridgewood NY 27 39 F 11 35-39 1:21:35.3 1:21:57.6 13:10/M
220 Stanley Goldstein Ossining NY 232 80 M 5 70-99 1:22:25.5 1:22:44.9 13:18/M
221 Steve Greenberg Yorktown Heights NY 248 55 M 38 50-59 1:22:37.5 1:22:55.5 13:20/M
222 Kathryn McCabe Tarrytown NY 182 36 F 12 35-39 1:24:36.0 1:24:44.5 13:39/M
223 Iana Rivera Woodside NY 35 29 F 19 20-29 1:24:46.3 1:25:20.0 13:40/M
224 Ana Bueno Croton On Hudson NY 91 40 F 14 40-44 1:25:57.6 1:26:13.5 13:52/M
225 Ryan Beel Cortlandt Manor NY 251 29 M 7 20-29 1:27:22.6 1:27:35.8 14:05/M
226 Sarah Beel Cortlandt Manor NY 250 15 F 4 15-19 1:27:22.6 1:27:36.0 14:05/M
227 Diane Vogel Lake Peekskill NY 147 37 F 13 35-39 1:27:50.5 1:27:56.8 14:10/M
228 Deirdre Stapp Croton On Hudson NY 32 79 F 1 70-99 1:27:56.9 1:28:07.2 14:11/M
229 Yulissa Bueno Bronx NY 92 33 F 17 30-34 1:28:51.7 1:29:05.9 14:20/M
230 Jasmine Heghinian Boston MA 118 61 F 3 60-69 1:32:47.0 1:32:58.5 14:58/M
231 Barbara Delaney Tarrytown NY 94 59 F 13 50-59 1:36:41.5 1:36:50.5 15:36/M
232 Ann Chillemi Tarrytown NY 93 56 F 14 50-59 1:36:41.5 1:36:50.6 15:36/M
233 Sarah Morris Corona NY 129 42 F 15 40-44 1:41:30.7 1:41:50.4 16:22/M
234 Alex Schuyler Croton On Hudson NY 262 9 M 8 0-14 1:41:51.7 1:46:55.9 16:26/M
235 Peter Schuyler Croton On Hudson NY 261 52 M 39 50-59 1:41:56.2 1:46:59.9 16:26/M
236 John Tichenor Croton On Hudson NY 16 52 M 40 50-59 1:42:12.3 1:42:12.3 16:29/M
237 Laura Moore Croton On Hudson NY 209 50 F 15 50-59 1:55:09.9 1:55:20.7 18:34/M